Colombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 86 (16.3/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 90/5 (16.2/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 128/7 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 132/5 (19.5/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 52 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 146/6 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 94 (15.1/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 52 runs
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 103 (19.5/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 105/6 (18.2/20 ov)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 67 runs
Moors Sports Club 179/6 (20/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 112 (19.1/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 67 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 109/7 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 110/2 (13.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 41 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 175/5 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 134/5 (20/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 41 runs
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 6 runs
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club 124/9 (20/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 118 (19.5/20 ov)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 6 runs
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
No result
Colts Cricket Club 58/6 (10.4/20 ov)
No result
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 120 (19.5/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 122/3 (14.5/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 46 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 154 (19/19 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 108/9 (19/19 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 46 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 8 runs
Moors Sports Club 125/9 (20/20 ov); Kalutara Town Club 117/9 (20/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 8 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 40 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 159/5 (16/16 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 119/7 (16/16 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 40 runs
Badureliya Sports Club won by 11 runs (D/L method)
Badureliya Sports Club 154/6 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 121/7 (17.2/17.2 ov, target: 133)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 11 runs (D/L method)
Galle Cricket Club won by 40 runs
Galle Cricket Club 107/9 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 67 (16.2/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 40 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club 105/9 (20/20 ov); Ace Capital Cricket Club 107/2 (16.2/20 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 46 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 111/9 (16/16 ov); Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 65/7 (16/16 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 46 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 17 runs
Colts Cricket Club 169/5 (20/20 ov); Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 152/6 (20/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 17 runs
Police Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 128/8 (18/18 ov); Police Sports Club 132/5 (17.2/18 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 26 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 172/6 (20/20 ov); Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club 146/5 (20/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 26 runs
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 10 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 94/6 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 95/0 (13.4/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 10 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 14 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Ragama Cricket Club 148/7 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 126/6 (13.4/16 ov, target: 126)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 14 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 4 balls remaining)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 90 (20/20 ov); Lankan Cricket Club 91/9 (19.2/20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 1 wicket (with 4 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 39 runs
Moors Sports Club 180/5 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 141/8 (20/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 39 runs
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 11 runs
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 134/8 (20/20 ov); Kalutara Town Club 123/9 (20/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 11 runs
No result
Galle Cricket Club 91/7 (17/20 ov)
No result
No result
Sinhalese Sports Club 130/2 (16/20 ov)
No result
No result
Colombo Cricket Club 97/5 (14.3/20 ov)
No result
No result
Burgher Recreation Club 94/6 (16/20 ov)
No result
No result
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 25/2 (5/20 ov)
No result
Police Sports Club won by 4 runs (D/L method)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 125 (20/20 ov); Police Sports Club 92/3 (15/15 ov, target: 89)
Police Sports Club won by 4 runs (D/L method)
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining) (D/L method)
Galle Cricket Club 82 (19.2/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 60/5 (13.5/14 ov, target: 60)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining) (D/L method)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 6 runs (D/L method)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 110 (18/18 ov); Kalutara Town Club 97/7 (17/17 ov, target: 104)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 6 runs (D/L method)
Saracens Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Lankan Cricket Club 100/7 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 88/7 (15.3/16 ov, target: 88)
Saracens Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 3 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 9 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club 141/5 (18/18 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 132/9 (18/18 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 9 runs
Moors Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 81 (20/20 ov); Moors Sports Club 82/3 (14.2/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 34 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 99/8 (20/20 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 103/6 (17/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Panadura Sports Club won by 25 runs
Panadura Sports Club 90/8 (11/11 ov); Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club 65/8 (11/11 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 25 runs
No result (abandoned with a toss)
No result (abandoned with a toss)
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
No result (abandoned with a toss)
No result (abandoned with a toss)
No result
Sinhalese Sports Club 24/2 (5/5 ov)
No result
No result
Galle Cricket Club 25/2 (4.1/18 ov)
No result
No result
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 44/4 (13/20 ov)
No result
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 16 runs
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 46/7 (6/6 ov); Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 30/4 (6/6 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 16 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 32 runs
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 118/8 (15/15 ov); Ace Capital Cricket Club 86 (14.5/15 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 32 runs
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 92 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club 181/6 (20/20 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 89/8 (20/20 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 92 runs
Galle Cricket Club won by 37 runs
Galle Cricket Club 98 (19.3/20 ov); Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 61 (14.4/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 37 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 131 (19.2/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 132/3 (16.4/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Kalutara Town Club won by 4 runs (D/L method)
Kalutara Town Club 45/2 (9.1/9.1 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 48/7 (8/8 ov, target: 53)
Kalutara Town Club won by 4 runs (D/L method)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Colombo Cricket Club 49/5 (7/7 ov); Saracens Sports Club 50/5 (6.1/7 ov, target: 49)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining) (D/L method)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining) (D/L method)
Lankan Cricket Club 48/7 (12/12 ov); Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 52/6 (11.5/12 ov, target: 52)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining) (D/L method)
Match tied
Galle Cricket Club 30/9 (6/6 ov); Kalutara Town Club 30/9 (6/6 ov)
Match tied
Badureliya Sports Club won by 21 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 118/7 (20/20 ov); Lankan Cricket Club 97/7 (20/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 21 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 82 (18.4/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 86/6 (17.4/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 117/8 (20/20 ov); Negombo Cricket Club 74 (18.1/20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Colombo Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club 128/7 (20/20 ov); Colombo Cricket Club 129/4 (15.5/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 25 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 37 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 146/9 (20/20 ov); Galle Cricket Club 109/8 (20/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 37 runs
Ragama Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 117/8 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 121/7 (19.4/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 37 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 87 (18.5/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 88/2 (13.5/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 37 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club 101/8 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 105/6 (19.5/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 107/7 (20/20 ov); Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 113/5 (17.4/20 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 88 (19.4/20 ov); Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 89/3 (10.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 57 balls remaining)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 120 (20/20 ov); Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club 123/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 107/7 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 108/6 (17.5/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 118/4 (20/20 ov); Panadura Sports Club 119/7 (19/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 8 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 98 (18.2/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 99/2 (16.1/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 8 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 118 (18.3/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 122/2 (16/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 148/9 (20/20 ov); Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 150/3 (17.5/20 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 7 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 85 (13.5/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 89/4 (10.2/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 1 run
Ragama Cricket Club 162/6 (20/20 ov); Nondescripts Cricket Club 161/4 (20/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 1 run
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 137/6 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 142/4 (17.4/20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 29 runs
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 131 (20/20 ov); Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club 102/9 (20/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 29 runs
Saracens Sports Club won by 24 runs
Saracens Sports Club 77/2 (8/8 ov); Badureliya Sports Club 53/5 (8/8 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 24 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 126 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 215/3 (20/20 ov); Kalutara Town Club 89/9 (20/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 126 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 97 (18.5/20 ov); Ace Capital Cricket Club 100/4 (17.1/20 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Moors Sports Club 146/9 (20/20 ov); Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club 80/5 (13/13 ov, target: 96)
Moors Sports Club won by 15 runs (D/L method)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 121/7 (20/20 ov); Sinhalese Sports Club 122/6 (18.2/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 100 (19.1/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 101/7 (19/20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 3 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club won by 97 runs
Colts Cricket Club 211/7 (20/20 ov); Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club 114 (14.1/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 97 runs
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club 128/5 (20/20 ov); Ragama Cricket Club 131/4 (12.4/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 6 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club won by 8 runs
Panadura Sports Club 86 (15.4/20 ov); Chilaw Marians Cricket Club 78 (18.1/20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 8 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 8 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 150/9 (20/20 ov); Police Sports Club 142 (19.5/20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 8 runs
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 26 runs
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club 143/5 (20/20 ov); Negombo Cricket Club 117/9 (20/20 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 26 runs
Colts Cricket Club won by 67 runs
Colts Cricket Club 128 (19.4/20 ov); Burgher Recreation Club 61 (16.3/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 67 runs
Sri Lanka Army won by 52 runs
Sri Lanka Army 169/7 (20/20 ov); Saracens Sports Club 117/8 (20/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army won by 52 runs
Sri Lanka Army won by 45 runs
Sri Lanka Army 139/9 (20/20 ov); Colts Cricket Club 94 (18.3/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army won by 45 runs