We have a dedicated app for Windows 8. Download for free: Ok, install it now | No thanks
  • International

  • Domestic

    • Ireland

    • Sri Lanka

      • Group A: Ace Capital v Saracens at Colombo (NCC)

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group A: Bloomfield v Badureliya at Colombo (Bloomfield)

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group B: Burgher v Chilaw at Colombo (Burgher)

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group B: Col CC v SL Army at Colombo (CCC)

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group A: Lankan CC v Tamil Union at Moratuwa

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group B: Negombo v Ragama at Katunayake

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group B: Panadura v Galle CC at Panadura

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group A: Police SC v Nondescripts at Colombo (Police)

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group A: Sebast CAC v Moors at Colombo (Moors)

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group A: Sinhalese v KTC at Colombo (SSC)

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

      • Group B: SL Air SC v Nugegoda SWC at Katunayake

        Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Others

  • Leinster v Knights at Dublin

    Jul 4, 2022 (10:45 local | 09:45 GMT | 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT)

  • Group A: Ace Capital v Saracens at Colombo (NCC)

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group A: Bloomfield v Badureliya at Colombo (Bloomfield)

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group B: Burgher v Chilaw at Colombo (Burgher)

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group B: Col CC v SL Army at Colombo (CCC)

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group A: Lankan CC v Tamil Union at Moratuwa

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group B: Negombo v Ragama at Katunayake

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group B: Panadura v Galle CC at Panadura

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group A: Police SC v Nondescripts at Colombo (Police)

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group A: Sebast CAC v Moors at Colombo (Moors)

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group A: Sinhalese v KTC at Colombo (SSC)

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Group B: SL Air SC v Nugegoda SWC at Katunayake

    Jul 5, 2022 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d)

  • Only Match: Canada v Nepal in Canada (venue TBA)

    Jul 3, 2022 (19:34 EDT | 18:34 CDT | 16:34 PDT)

  • Canada v Nepal in Canada (venue TBA)

    Jul 4, 2022 (19:34 EDT | 18:34 CDT | 16:34 PDT)

  • Canada v Nepal in Canada (venue TBA)

    Jul 5, 2022 (19:34 EDT | 18:34 CDT | 16:34 PDT)

  • INA U19 WMN v PNG U19 WMN at Bali

    Jul 4, 2022 (10:00 local | 03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)

  • INA U19 WMN v PNG U19 WMN at Bali

    Jul 5, 2022 (10:00 local | 03:00 GMT | 23:00 EDT -1d | 22:00 CDT -1d | 20:00 PDT -1d)

Writers