Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 318/3 (41 ov)
Bloomfield 73/6 (17/41 ov)
No result
Ragama Cricket Club 178 (42/50 ov)
Chilaw CC 139 (36.2/50 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 39 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 303/5 (49 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 91 (30.1/49 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 212 runs
Colts Cricket Club 295/9 (50 ov)
Sebast CAC 133/5 (30 ov, target: 192)
Colts Cricket Club won by 58 runs (D/L method)
Galle Cricket Club 218 (48.3/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 156 (39.5/50 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 62 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 260/9 (50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 30 (19.3/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 230 runs
Kalutara Town Club 164 (47.1/50 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 151/6 (32.2 ov, target: 118)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 34 runs (D/L method)
Panadura Sports Club
Lankan Cricket Club
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Moors Sports Club 291 (50 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 153/5 (34.1 ov, target: 198)
Moors Sports Club won by 44 runs (D/L method)
Sinhalese Sports Club 293/5 (50 ov)
Kurunegala 130/7 (35 ov, target: 239)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 108 runs (D/L method)
Air Force SC 143 (41.4/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 144/4 (36.4/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 80 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 99 (27/50 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 100/5 (24.4/50 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 152 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 283/9 (47 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 92/6 (27 ov, target: 202)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 109 runs (D/L method)
Colombo Cricket Club 255 (49.2/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 181/4 (38 ov, target: 172)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 10 runs (D/L method)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 175 (46.4/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 94 (34.1/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 81 runs
Chilaw CC 271/9 (50 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club 267 (49.3/50 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 4 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 269/6 (49 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 110 (28/49 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 159 runs
Air Force SC 161 (44.4/50 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 163/5 (31.2/50 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 112 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 227 (49.1/50 ov)
Kurunegala 228/5 (43.4/50 ov)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 38 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 214/9 (50 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 140/4 (28 ov, target: 116)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 25 runs (D/L method)
Galle Cricket Club 218 (46.4/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 209/4 (39 ov, target: 155)
Panadura Sports Club won by 55 runs (D/L method)
Saracens Sports Club 287/5 (50 ov)
Police Sports Club 219 (44/50 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 68 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 295/9 (50 ov)
Sebast CAC 148/7 (39 ov, target: 244)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 95 runs (D/L method)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 208/9 (50 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 212/8 (48.1/50 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 209 (47.5/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 99/3 (18.3/50 ov)
No result
Bloomfield 274/8 (50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 196 (39.2/50 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 78 runs
Colts Cricket Club 263/9 (50 ov)
Moors Sports Club 176/9 (40.3 ov, target: 251)
Colts Cricket Club won by 74 runs (D/L method)
Chilaw CC 241/5 (41 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 240 (41 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 1 run
Kurunegala 180/9 (47 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 148/7 (41 ov, target: 155)
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club won by 6 runs (D/L method)
Negombo Cricket Club 224 (47.1/50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 182 (40/50 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 42 runs
Nondescripts Cricket Club 375/5 (50 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 211 (40.3/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 164 runs
Panadura Sports Club 220 (47.2/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 154/4 (28 ov, target: 120)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club won by 35 runs (D/L method)
Lankan Cricket Club 229/8 (50 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 222/5 (44 ov, target: 188)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 35 runs (D/L method)
Sinhalese Sports Club 339/4 (50 ov)
Police Sports Club 295/9 (48 ov, target: 327)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 31 runs (D/L method)
Burgher Recreation Club 112 (34.1/50 ov)
Air Force SC 76 (23.5/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 36 runs
Tamil Union 292/7 (49 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 126/8 (37 ov, target: 261)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 134 runs (D/L method)
MR24/7 Emergency Services 161/8 (20 ov)
BA Blasting Namibia 134/7 (20 ov)
MR24/7 Emergency Services won by 27 runs
XCO-M&M Signs 151/6 (20 ov)
King Price Kings 146/9 (20 ov)
XCO-M&M Signs won by 5 runs
King Price Kings 152/6 (20 ov)
MR24/7 Emergency Services 99/8 (20 ov)
King Price Kings won by 53 runs
XCO-M&M Signs 135/6 (20 ov)
BA Blasting Namibia 136/4 (17.3/20 ov)
BA Blasting Namibia won by 6 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)
BA Blasting Namibia 162/7 (20 ov)
King Price Kings 129/9 (20 ov)
BA Blasting Namibia won by 33 runs
XCO-M&M Signs 80 (19/20 ov)
MR24/7 Emergency Services 81/8 (13.5/20 ov)
MR24/7 Emergency Services won by 2 wickets (with 37 balls remaining)
BA Blasting Namibia 161/4 (20 ov)
MR24/7 Emergency Services 66 (16/20 ov)
BA Blasting Namibia won by 95 runs
XCO-M&M Signs 135/6 (20 ov)
King Price Kings 129/8 (20 ov)
XCO-M&M Signs won by 6 runs