We have a dedicated app for Windows 8. Download for free: Ok, install it now | No thanks
  • International

    • 1st Test: Bangladesh v West Indies at Chattogram

      Feb 3-7, 2021 (09:30 local | 03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

    • 2nd Test: Pakistan v South Africa at Rawalpindi

      Feb 4-8, 2021 (10:00 local | 05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

    • BCB XI v West Indians at Chattogram

      Jan 29-31, 2021 (09:30 local | 03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

    • 1st T20I: SA Women v PAK Women at Durban

      Jan 29, 2021 (15:30 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

    • 2nd T20I: SA Women v PAK Women at Durban

      Jan 31, 2021 (15:30 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

    • 3rd T20I: SA Women v PAK Women at Durban

      Feb 3, 2021 (15:30 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

  • Domestic

    • United States of America

      • Final: TBA v TBA at Ahmedabad

        Jan 31, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

    • Australia

      • Eliminator: Heat v Strikers at Brisbane

        Jan 29, 2021 (18:15 local | 08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

      • Qualifier: Scorchers v Sixers at Canberra

        Jan 30, 2021 (19:15 local | 08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

      • Knockout: Thunder v TBA at Canberra

        Jan 31, 2021 (19:15 local | 08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

      • Challenger: TBA v TBA in Australia (venue TBA)

        Feb 4, 2021

    • India

      • 1st semi final: Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan at Ahmedabad

        Jan 29, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

      • 2nd semi final: Punjab v Baroda at Ahmedabad

        Jan 29, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

    • New Zealand

      • Northern Dis v Auckland at Hamilton

        Jan 29, 2021 (15:20 local | 02:20 GMT | 21:20 EST -1d | 20:20 CST -1d | 18:20 PST -1d)

      • Canterbury v Otago at Christchurch

        Jan 30, 2021 (19:10 local | 06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)

      • Wellington v Central D at Wellington

        Jan 31, 2021 (14:40 local | 01:40 GMT | 20:40 EST -1d | 19:40 CST -1d | 17:40 PST -1d)

      • Auckland v Otago at Auckland

        Feb 1, 2021 (11:20 local | 22:20 GMT -1d | 17:20 EST -1d | 16:20 CST -1d | 14:20 PST -1d)

    • Pakistan

      • 1st Semi-Final: Sindh v Central PNJB at Karachi

        Jan 29, 2021

      • 2nd Semi-Final: Khyber v Northern at Karachi

        Jan 30, 2021

      • Final: TBA v TBA in Pakistan (venue TBA)

        Jan 31, 2021

    • South Africa

      • Pool A: Boland v Border at Paarl

        Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool A: Limpopo v Easterns at Polokwane

        Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool B: LIONS v Warriors at Potchefstroom

        Jan 28, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool B: Northern Cpe v E. Province at Kimberley

        Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool B: S West D v KZN-Inland at Oudtshoorn

        Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool B: Cape Cobras v LIONS at Potchefstroom

        Jan 29, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool B: Cape Cobras v Warriors at Potchefstroom

        Jan 30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool A: Boland v Border at Paarl

        Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

      • Pool A: Limpopo v Easterns at Polokwane

        Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

      • Pool B: Northern Cpe v E. Province at Kimberley

        Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

      • Pool B: S West D v KZN-Inland at Oudtshoorn

        Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

      • 1st Semi-Final: TBA v TBA at Potchefstroom

        Feb 1, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • 2nd Semi-Final: TBA v TBA at Potchefstroom

        Feb 2, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Final: TBA v TBA at Potchefstroom

        Feb 4, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool A: Boland v Gauteng at Paarl

        Feb 4-6, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool A: Border v Free State at East London

        Feb 4-6, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

      • Pool B: Mpumalanga v W Province in South Africa (venue TBA)

        Feb 4-6, 2021 (08:00 GMT)

      • Pool B: North West v Northerns at Potchefstroom

        Feb 4-6, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • 1st Test: Bangladesh v West Indies at Chattogram

    Feb 3-7, 2021 (09:30 local | 03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

  • 2nd Test: Pakistan v South Africa at Rawalpindi

    Feb 4-8, 2021 (10:00 local | 05:00 GMT | 00:00 EST | 23:00 CST -1d | 21:00 PST -1d)

  • BCB XI v West Indians at Chattogram

    Jan 29-31, 2021 (09:30 local | 03:30 GMT | 22:30 EST -1d | 21:30 CST -1d | 19:30 PST -1d)

  • 1st T20I: SA Women v PAK Women at Durban

    Jan 29, 2021 (15:30 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

  • 2nd T20I: SA Women v PAK Women at Durban

    Jan 31, 2021 (15:30 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

  • 3rd T20I: SA Women v PAK Women at Durban

    Feb 3, 2021 (15:30 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

  • Final: TBA v TBA at Ahmedabad

    Jan 31, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

  • Eliminator: Heat v Strikers at Brisbane

    Jan 29, 2021 (18:15 local | 08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

  • Qualifier: Scorchers v Sixers at Canberra

    Jan 30, 2021 (19:15 local | 08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

  • Knockout: Thunder v TBA at Canberra

    Jan 31, 2021 (19:15 local | 08:15 GMT | 03:15 EST | 02:15 CST | 00:15 PST)

  • Challenger: TBA v TBA in Australia (venue TBA)

    Feb 4, 2021 (22:14 EST -1d | 21:14 CST -1d | 19:14 PST -1d)

  • 1st semi final: Tamil Nadu v Rajasthan at Ahmedabad

    Jan 29, 2021 (12:00 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

  • 2nd semi final: Punjab v Baroda at Ahmedabad

    Jan 29, 2021 (19:00 local | 13:30 GMT | 08:30 EST | 07:30 CST | 05:30 PST)

  • Northern Dis v Auckland at Hamilton

    Jan 29, 2021 (15:20 local | 02:20 GMT | 21:20 EST -1d | 20:20 CST -1d | 18:20 PST -1d)

  • Canterbury v Otago at Christchurch

    Jan 30, 2021 (19:10 local | 06:10 GMT | 01:10 EST | 00:10 CST | 22:10 PST -1d)

  • Wellington v Central D at Wellington

    Jan 31, 2021 (14:40 local | 01:40 GMT | 20:40 EST -1d | 19:40 CST -1d | 17:40 PST -1d)

  • Auckland v Otago at Auckland

    Feb 1, 2021 (11:20 local | 22:20 GMT -1d | 17:20 EST -1d | 16:20 CST -1d | 14:20 PST -1d)

  • 1st Semi-Final: Sindh v Central PNJB at Karachi

    Jan 29, 2021 (17:14 EST -1d | 16:14 CST -1d | 14:14 PST -1d)

  • 2nd Semi-Final: Khyber v Northern at Karachi

    Jan 30, 2021 (17:14 EST -1d | 16:14 CST -1d | 14:14 PST -1d)

  • Final: TBA v TBA in Pakistan (venue TBA)

    Jan 31, 2021 (22:14 EST -1d | 21:14 CST -1d | 19:14 PST -1d)

  • Pool A: Boland v Border at Paarl

    Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool A: Limpopo v Easterns at Polokwane

    Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool B: LIONS v Warriors at Potchefstroom

    Jan 28, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool B: Northern Cpe v E. Province at Kimberley

    Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool B: S West D v KZN-Inland at Oudtshoorn

    Jan 28-30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool B: Cape Cobras v LIONS at Potchefstroom

    Jan 29, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool B: Cape Cobras v Warriors at Potchefstroom

    Jan 30, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool A: Boland v Border at Paarl

    Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

  • Pool A: Limpopo v Easterns at Polokwane

    Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

  • Pool B: Northern Cpe v E. Province at Kimberley

    Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

  • Pool B: S West D v KZN-Inland at Oudtshoorn

    Jan 31, 2021 (09:30 local | 07:30 GMT | 02:30 EST | 01:30 CST | 23:30 PST -1d)

  • 1st Semi-Final: TBA v TBA at Potchefstroom

    Feb 1, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • 2nd Semi-Final: TBA v TBA at Potchefstroom

    Feb 2, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Final: TBA v TBA at Potchefstroom

    Feb 4, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool A: Boland v Gauteng at Paarl

    Feb 4-6, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool A: Border v Free State at East London

    Feb 4-6, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Pool B: Mpumalanga v W Province in South Africa (venue TBA)

    Feb 4-6, 2021 (08:00 GMT | 22:14 EST -1d | 21:14 CST -1d | 19:14 PST -1d)

  • Pool B: North West v Northerns at Potchefstroom

    Feb 4-6, 2021 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Writers