We have a dedicated app for Windows 8. Download for free: Ok, install it now | No thanks
  • International

    • Only Test: Afghanistan v Ireland at Tolerance Oval

      Feb 28-Mar 3, 2024 (10:00 local | 06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)

    • 1st Test: New Zealand v Australia at Wellington

      Feb 29-Mar 4, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

    • U.A.E. v Canada at Dubai (DSC)

      Feb 28, 2024 (10:30 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

    • Canada v Scotland at Dubai (DSC)

      Mar 1, 2024 (10:30 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

    • U.A.E. v Scotland at Dubai (DSC)

      Mar 3, 2024 (10:30 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

    • Nepal v Namibia at Kirtipur

      Feb 27, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

    • Nepal v Netherlands at Kirtipur

      Feb 28, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

    • Namibia v Netherlands at Kirtipur

      Feb 29, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

    • Nepal v Namibia at Kirtipur

      Mar 1-Feb 27, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

    • Nepal v Netherlands at Kirtipur

      Mar 2, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

    • Namibia v Netherlands at Kirtipur

      Mar 3, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

    • Nigeria Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

      Feb 26, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

    • Rwanda Women v Sierra L Wmn at Lagos

      Feb 26, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

    • Nigeria Wmn v Rwanda Women at Lagos

      Feb 28, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

    • Sierra L Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

      Feb 28, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

    • Rwanda Women v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

      Feb 29, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

    • Nigeria Wmn v Sierra L Wmn at Lagos

      Feb 29, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

    • Rwanda Women v Sierra L Wmn at Lagos

      Mar 2, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

    • Nigeria Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

      Mar 2, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

    • Sierra L Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

      Mar 3, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

    • Nigeria Wmn v Rwanda Women at Lagos

      Mar 3, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

  • Domestic

    • Australia

      • NSW v South Aust at Sydney

        Mar 1-4, 2024 (10:30 local | 23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)

      • Tasmania v Victoria at Hobart

        Mar 1-4, 2024 (10:30 local | 23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)

      • West Aust v Queensland at Perth

        Mar 1-4, 2024 (10:30 local | 02:30 GMT | 21:30 EST -1d | 20:30 CST -1d | 18:30 PST -1d)

    • Bangladesh

      • Qualifier 1: Rangpur v Victorians at Mirpur

        Feb 26, 2024 (18:30 local | 12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)

      • Qualifier 2: TBA v Barishal at Mirpur

        Feb 28, 2024 (18:30 local | 12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)

      • Final: TBA v TBA at Mirpur

        Mar 1, 2024 (19:00 local | 13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)

    • India

      • 2nd semi final: Tamil Nadu v TBA in India (venue TBA)

        Mar 2-6, 2024 (04:00 GMT)

      • 1st semi final: TBA v TBA in India (venue TBA)

        Mar 2-6, 2024 (04:00 GMT)

    • Malaysia

      • 13th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

        Feb 28, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 15th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

        Feb 28, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 14th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Bangi

        Feb 28, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 16th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

        Mar 1, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 18th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

        Mar 1, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 17th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Bangi

        Mar 1, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 21st Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

        Mar 3, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 20th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Bangi

        Mar 3, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

      • 19th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

        Mar 3, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

    • New Zealand

      • Canterbury v Wellington at Rangiora

        Feb 29-Mar 3, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

      • Northern Dis v Central D at Mount Maunganui

        Feb 29-Mar 3, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

      • Otago v Auckland at Dunedin

        Feb 29-Mar 3, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

    • Pakistan

      • United v Zalmi at Lahore

        Feb 26, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

      • Qalandars v Sultans at Lahore

        Feb 27, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

      • Kings v United at Karachi

        Feb 28, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

      • Kings v Gladiators at Karachi

        Feb 29, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

      • Qalandars v Zalmi at Rawalpindi

        Mar 2, 2024 (14:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

      • United v Gladiators at Rawalpindi

        Mar 2, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

      • Kings v Sultans at Karachi

        Mar 3, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

    • South Africa

      • Final: LIONS v W Province at Johannesburg

        Feb 28-Mar 3, 2024 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

    • Sri Lanka

      • Colombo v Kandy at Dambulla

        Feb 29, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

      • Dambulla v Galle at Pallekele

        Feb 29, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

      • Jaffna v Galle at Colombo (RPS)

        Mar 3, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

      • Kandy v Dambulla at Hambantota

        Mar 3, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

    • Zimbabwe

      • Mountaineers v Durham at Harare

        Mar 3, 2024 (09:00 local | 07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)

      • Rhinos v Rocks at Harare

        Mar 3, 2024 (13:00 local | 11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)

      • Eagles v Tuskers at Harare

        Mar 3, 2024 (19:00 local | 17:00 GMT | 12:00 EST | 11:00 CST | 09:00 PST)

  • Others

    • Zimbabwe A v Durham at Harare

      Feb 27-29, 2024 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Only Test: Afghanistan v Ireland at Tolerance Oval

    Feb 28-Mar 3, 2024 (10:00 local | 06:00 GMT | 01:00 EST | 00:00 CST | 22:00 PST -1d)

  • 1st Test: New Zealand v Australia at Wellington

    Feb 29-Mar 4, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

  • U.A.E. v Canada at Dubai (DSC)

    Feb 28, 2024 (10:30 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

  • Canada v Scotland at Dubai (DSC)

    Mar 1, 2024 (10:30 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

  • U.A.E. v Scotland at Dubai (DSC)

    Mar 3, 2024 (10:30 local | 06:30 GMT | 01:30 EST | 00:30 CST | 22:30 PST -1d)

  • Nepal v Namibia at Kirtipur

    Feb 27, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

  • Nepal v Netherlands at Kirtipur

    Feb 28, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

  • Namibia v Netherlands at Kirtipur

    Feb 29, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

  • Nepal v Namibia at Kirtipur

    Mar 1-Feb 27, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

  • Nepal v Netherlands at Kirtipur

    Mar 2, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

  • Namibia v Netherlands at Kirtipur

    Mar 3, 2024 (11:30 local | 05:45 GMT | 00:45 EST | 23:45 CST -1d | 21:45 PST -1d)

  • Nigeria Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

    Feb 26, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

  • Rwanda Women v Sierra L Wmn at Lagos

    Feb 26, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

  • Nigeria Wmn v Rwanda Women at Lagos

    Feb 28, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

  • Sierra L Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

    Feb 28, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

  • Rwanda Women v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

    Feb 29, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

  • Nigeria Wmn v Sierra L Wmn at Lagos

    Feb 29, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

  • Rwanda Women v Sierra L Wmn at Lagos

    Mar 2, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

  • Nigeria Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

    Mar 2, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

  • Sierra L Wmn v Tanzania Wmn at Lagos

    Mar 3, 2024 (10:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

  • Nigeria Wmn v Rwanda Women at Lagos

    Mar 3, 2024 (14:15 local | 13:15 GMT | 08:15 EST | 07:15 CST | 05:15 PST)

  • NSW v South Aust at Sydney

    Mar 1-4, 2024 (10:30 local | 23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)

  • Tasmania v Victoria at Hobart

    Mar 1-4, 2024 (10:30 local | 23:30 GMT -1d | 18:30 EST -1d | 17:30 CST -1d | 15:30 PST -1d)

  • West Aust v Queensland at Perth

    Mar 1-4, 2024 (10:30 local | 02:30 GMT | 21:30 EST -1d | 20:30 CST -1d | 18:30 PST -1d)

  • Qualifier 1: Rangpur v Victorians at Mirpur

    Feb 26, 2024 (18:30 local | 12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)

  • Qualifier 2: TBA v Barishal at Mirpur

    Feb 28, 2024 (18:30 local | 12:30 GMT | 07:30 EST | 06:30 CST | 04:30 PST)

  • Final: TBA v TBA at Mirpur

    Mar 1, 2024 (19:00 local | 13:00 GMT | 08:00 EST | 07:00 CST | 05:00 PST)

  • 2nd semi final: Tamil Nadu v TBA in India (venue TBA)

    Mar 2-6, 2024 (04:00 GMT | 07:35 EST | 06:35 CST | 04:35 PST)

  • 1st semi final: TBA v TBA in India (venue TBA)

    Mar 2-6, 2024 (04:00 GMT | 07:35 EST | 06:35 CST | 04:35 PST)

  • 13th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

    Feb 28, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 15th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

    Feb 28, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 14th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Bangi

    Feb 28, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 16th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

    Mar 1, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 18th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

    Mar 1, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 17th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Bangi

    Mar 1, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 21st Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

    Mar 3, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 20th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Bangi

    Mar 3, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • 19th Match, Super Sixes: TBA v TBA at Kuala Lumpur

    Mar 3, 2024 (09:30 local | 01:30 GMT | 20:30 EST -1d | 19:30 CST -1d | 17:30 PST -1d)

  • Canterbury v Wellington at Rangiora

    Feb 29-Mar 3, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

  • Northern Dis v Central D at Mount Maunganui

    Feb 29-Mar 3, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

  • Otago v Auckland at Dunedin

    Feb 29-Mar 3, 2024 (11:00 local | 22:00 GMT -1d | 17:00 EST -1d | 16:00 CST -1d | 14:00 PST -1d)

  • United v Zalmi at Lahore

    Feb 26, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

  • Qalandars v Sultans at Lahore

    Feb 27, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

  • Kings v United at Karachi

    Feb 28, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

  • Kings v Gladiators at Karachi

    Feb 29, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

  • Qalandars v Zalmi at Rawalpindi

    Mar 2, 2024 (14:00 local | 09:00 GMT | 04:00 EST | 03:00 CST | 01:00 PST)

  • United v Gladiators at Rawalpindi

    Mar 2, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

  • Kings v Sultans at Karachi

    Mar 3, 2024 (19:00 local | 14:00 GMT | 09:00 EST | 08:00 CST | 06:00 PST)

  • Final: LIONS v W Province at Johannesburg

    Feb 28-Mar 3, 2024 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

  • Colombo v Kandy at Dambulla

    Feb 29, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

  • Dambulla v Galle at Pallekele

    Feb 29, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

  • Jaffna v Galle at Colombo (RPS)

    Mar 3, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

  • Kandy v Dambulla at Hambantota

    Mar 3, 2024 (09:45 local | 04:15 GMT | 23:15 EST -1d | 22:15 CST -1d | 20:15 PST -1d)

  • Mountaineers v Durham at Harare

    Mar 3, 2024 (09:00 local | 07:00 GMT | 02:00 EST | 01:00 CST | 23:00 PST -1d)

  • Rhinos v Rocks at Harare

    Mar 3, 2024 (13:00 local | 11:00 GMT | 06:00 EST | 05:00 CST | 03:00 PST)

  • Eagles v Tuskers at Harare

    Mar 3, 2024 (19:00 local | 17:00 GMT | 12:00 EST | 11:00 CST | 09:00 PST)

  • Zimbabwe A v Durham at Harare

    Feb 27-29, 2024 (10:00 local | 08:00 GMT | 03:00 EST | 02:00 CST | 00:00 PST)

Writers