India 198/8 (20 ov)
England 148 (19.3/20 ov)
India won by 50 runs
Bangladesh 163/5 (20 ov)
West Indies 169/5 (18.2/20 ov)
West Indies won by 5 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
West Indies 193/5 (20 ov)
Bangladesh 158/6 (20 ov)
West Indies won by 35 runs
Bangladesh 105/8 (13 ov)
West Indies
No result
Thailand 73 (18.5/20 ov)
Malaysia 74/1 (8.5/20 ov)
Malaysia won by 9 wickets (with 67 balls remaining)
Bhutan 110/7 (20 ov)
Maldives 108 (20 ov)
Bhutan won by 2 runs
Maldives 57/8 (10 ov)
Malaysia 59/2 (4.2/10 ov, target: 59)
Malaysia won by 8 wickets (with 34 balls remaining) (DLS method)
Thailand 49/8 (11 ov)
Bhutan 50/4 (9.4/11 ov)
Bhutan won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Singapore
Papua New Guinea
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Bhutan 110/9 (20 ov)
Maldives 104/8 (20 ov)
Bhutan won by 6 runs
Thailand 30 (13.1/20 ov)
Malaysia 34/1 (3.5/20 ov)
Malaysia won by 9 wickets (with 97 balls remaining)
Spain 145/9 (20 ov)
Belgium 149/5 (20 ov)
Belgium won by 5 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Portugal 110/9 (20 ov)
Denmark 111/1 (13.1/20 ov)
Denmark won by 9 wickets (with 41 balls remaining)
Malaysia 112/9 (20 ov)
Bhutan 73 (19.4/20 ov)
Malaysia won by 39 runs
Thailand 81 (19.3/20 ov)
Maldives 82/3 (15.4/20 ov)
Maldives won by 7 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)
Singapore 203/7 (20 ov)
Papua New Guinea 206/7 (19.4/20 ov)
Papua New Guinea won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Israel 166/6 (20 ov)
Hungary 154/9 (20 ov)
Israel won by 12 runs
Gibraltar 190/8 (20 ov)
Malta 196/3 (16.3/20 ov)
Malta won by 7 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Denmark 154/7 (20 ov)
Spain 113 (16.1/20 ov)
Denmark won by 41 runs
Belgium 113 (18.4/20 ov)
Portugal 114/2 (16.1/20 ov)
Portugal won by 8 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)
Malaysia 213/4 (20 ov)
Bhutan 58/8 (20 ov)
Malaysia won by 155 runs
Singapore 168/5 (18 ov)
Papua New Guinea 150/9 (18 ov)
Singapore won by 18 runs
Gibraltar
Israel
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Hungary
Malta
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Belgium 161/9 (20 ov)
Denmark 149/9 (20 ov)
Belgium won by 12 runs
Hungary 134/8 (20 ov)
Gibraltar 135/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Gibraltar won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Portugal 77 (17.2/20 ov)
Spain 78/2 (9/20 ov)
Spain won by 8 wickets (with 66 balls remaining)
Malta 136 (19.4/20 ov)
Israel 120/7 (20 ov)
Malta won by 16 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club 234 (47.5/50 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 214 (50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 20 runs
Tamil Union 260 (50 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 120 (32.1/50 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 140 runs
Moors Sports Club 293/6 (50 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 170 (40.3/50 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 123 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 117 (33/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 103 (26.2/50 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club won by 14 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club 270/9 (50 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 208 (46/50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 62 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 184/9 (50 ov)
Bloomfield 188/5 (45.3/50 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 5 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)
Chilaw CC 235 (47.1/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 236/7 (42/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 3 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club 301/8 (50 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 109 (29.1/50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 192 runs
Tamil Union 312/4 (50 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club 188/9 (50 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 124 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 78 (24.1/50 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 76 (21.2/50 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 2 runs
Galle Cricket Club 127 (34.2/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 131/6 (36/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 84 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 256/8 (50 ov)
Police Sports Club 213 (41.5/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 43 runs
Sebast CAC 131 (29.2/50 ov)
Moors Sports Club 132/4 (26.2/50 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 6 wickets (with 142 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 331/4 (50 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 102 (24.2/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 229 runs
Nugegoda SWC 89 (27.5/50 ov)
Air Force SC 92/5 (22.2/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 5 wickets (with 166 balls remaining)
Colts Cricket Club 242/9 (50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club 243/6 (44.3/50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club 155 (42.1/50 ov)
Police Sports Club 158/6 (38/50 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 72 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 261/9 (50 ov)
Chilaw CC 163 (41.4/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 98 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 164 (37.3/43 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 133/6 (33 ov, target: 125)
Galle Cricket Club won by 9 runs (D/L method)
Sebast CAC 209/9 (50 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 88 (29.2/50 ov)
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club won by 121 runs
Saracens Sports Club 208 (50 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club 209/7 (43.3/50 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 39 balls remaining)
Moors Sports Club 179 (40.3/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 121 (31/50 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 58 runs
Nugegoda SWC 209 (48.2/50 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 174 (45/50 ov)
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club won by 35 runs
Ragama Cricket Club 250 (49.4/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 251/9 (49.3/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 1 wicket (with 3 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 267 (50 ov)
Tamil Union 146 (29.5/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 121 runs
Kurunegala 71 (33/50 ov)
Air Force SC 74/3 (17.4/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 194 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 148 (34/50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club 149/8 (30.5/50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 2 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)
Chilaw CC 294/7 (50 ov)
Air Force SC 195/9 (50 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 99 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 296/7 (50 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 208/8 (50 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 88 runs
Colts Cricket Club 79 (25.1/50 ov)
Sebast CAC 69 (22.5/50 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 10 runs
Kurunegala 147 (41.3/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club 150/3 (24.2/50 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 7 wickets (with 154 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 214 (46.1/50 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club 104 (29/50 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 110 runs
Ace Capital Cricket Club 324/7 (50 ov)
Moors Sports Club 216 (41.4/50 ov)
Ace Capital Cricket Club won by 108 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 325/9 (50 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 149 (35.3/50 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 176 runs
Negombo Cricket Club 152 (34.3/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 156/7 (34.5/50 ov)
Panadura Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 91 balls remaining)
Bloomfield 205/6 (50 ov)
Police Sports Club 206/7 (49.4/50 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Ragama Cricket Club 266/9 (50 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 267/6 (45.1/50 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 4 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Saracens Sports Club 238/9 (50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 244/7 (48.3/50 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Kalutara Town Club 108 (36/50 ov)
Tamil Union 109/2 (27/50 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 8 wickets (with 138 balls remaining)
Hampshire 186/6 (20 ov)
Birmingham Bears 82 (13.3/20 ov)
Hampshire won by 104 runs
Yorkshire 160/5 (20 ov)
Surrey 159/7 (20 ov)
Yorkshire won by 1 run
Durham 193/5 (20 ov)
Derbyshire 194/5 (19.1/20 ov)
Derbyshire won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Middlesex 163/4 (20 ov)
Gloucestershire 164/5 (19.5/20 ov)
Gloucestershire won by 5 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Glamorgan 190/5 (20 ov)
Kent 155 (17.2/20 ov)
Glamorgan won by 35 runs
Birmingham Bears 168/8 (20 ov)
Lancashire 169/8 (19.3/20 ov)
Lancashire won by 2 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Leicestershire 211/7 (20 ov)
Yorkshire 151/9 (20 ov)
Leicestershire won by 60 runs
Somerset 218/8 (20 ov)
Surrey 171 (18.1/20 ov)
Somerset won by 47 runs
Sussex 180/8 (20 ov)
Hampshire 181/5 (19.1/20 ov)
Hampshire won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Worcestershire 159/8 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 165/5 (18.4/20 ov)
Nottinghamshire won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Essex 254/5 (20 ov)
Glamorgan 185/7 (20 ov)
Essex won by 69 runs
Hampshire 140/7 (20 ov)
Gloucestershire 125 (19.4/20 ov)
Hampshire won by 15 runs
Leicestershire 214/6 (20 ov)
Northamptonshire 213/7 (20 ov)
Leicestershire won by 1 run
Middlesex 160/6 (20 ov)
Somerset 161/8 (19.4/20 ov)
Somerset won by 2 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Durham 183/8 (20 ov)
Nottinghamshire 184/6 (17/20 ov)
Nottinghamshire won by 4 wickets (with 18 balls remaining)
Kent 191/5 (20 ov)
Surrey 195/6 (18.3/20 ov)
Surrey won by 4 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Essex 197/8 (20 ov)
Sussex 169/8 (20 ov)
Essex won by 28 runs
Worcestershire 178/6 (20 ov)
Lancashire 149 (19.3/20 ov)
Worcestershire won by 29 runs
Birmingham Bears 238/5 (20 ov)
Yorkshire 207 (19.2/20 ov)
Birmingham Bears won by 31 runs